Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

99th Ave & Birch St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

601209

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

199 times

Neighborhood:

Iveywood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467498

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage bags & misc. items


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.