Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring Archived

3436 Dimond Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12415625

Issue ID:

601235

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467486

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...