Illegal Dumping Archived

584 55th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1455

Issue ID:

601242

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

North Oakland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467504

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Clothes and garbage on sidewalk under Highway 24 overpass at 55th St between Shattuck Ave and Telegraph Ave


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • LB (Guest)

  • Closed City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...