Trash Debris code violations Archived

14 Jane St Randolph, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 244100

Issue ID:

601248

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash Debris code violations abandoned foreclosed torn roof tarp on ground

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.