Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2915 Scarsborough Dr Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

601251

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Huguenot

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199446

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Pick up a pile of tree debris located in the front of this address. Near the corner of Maplestead and Scarsborough.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.