trash/bulk pick up Archived

313 South Cherry St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

601259

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Oregon Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199448

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen request bulk pick up for mattress, box spring, and a desk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.