Overgrown Shrubbery Archived

2609 The Terrace Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

601267

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Description

Mr. Ernest Ramey called the Mayor's Office to report shrubbery that needed to be trimmed at 2609 The Terrace, Richmond, VA 23222. Mr. Ramey said the house is vacant.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Richmond (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...