Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets/Sidewalks Maintenance - General Acknowledged

Intersection Of Grand Avenue And Street To Fairy Land At Lake Merritt Oakland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12405415

Issue ID:

601278

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

92 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467506

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...