ILLEGAL DUMPING Archived

110 S Belmont Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

601344

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Carytown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199461

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN STATES SOMEONE HAS DROPPED FURNITURE, CARPET AND NUMEROUS OTHER TRASH ITEMS IN BACK ALLEY BEHIND HER HOME. PLEASE REMOVE


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...