Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Pothole Acknowledged

878 23rd Avenue Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

601354

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

East Peralta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

464870

Tagged:

pothole

Description

2 foot wide by 1 foot deep pot hole in the middle of the roadway intersection on the west side edge .


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...