Park Maintenance Archived

6226 Moraga Avenue Piedmont, CA 94611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9025

Issue ID:

601355

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Montclair

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467523

Tagged:

trash, road safety

Description

Poles are a safety hazard. Please remove


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.