High grass,weeds;car with exp licence Archived

121 Clarendon Ave Nw Canton/Stark, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

601358

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

I reported this 6/11/13. As of 6/25 had heard no response from you that you had received. I rechecked property on 6/25 & found grass had not been cut.Also, AC was running so this may be occupied(original message to you stated vacant. Also, found car (black altima parked in drive-lic#806YDZ exp.6/2012.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.