Street Light Archived

2135-2211 Frederick Street Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

601372

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467529

Tagged:

street light

Description

Intermitant night lighting in front of 2135 frederick street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.