trash/bulk pick up Archived

1212 W 47th St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

601374

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill Terrace

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199464

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen called to get bulk pick up of brush from rear of the property


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...