Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring Archived

Assesors Parcel # 030 192002902 Oakland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12342865

Issue ID:

601381

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

91 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467464

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.