Pris en compte par: Anne Arundel County, MD

Carcass Removal Reconnu

115 Camrose Ave Brooklyn 21225, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6013847

Submitted To:

Animal Care & Control

Catégorie:

Carcass Removal

Vues:

38 fois

Quartier:

Brooklyn Park

A signalé:

le

Description

Dead opossum in street

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the carcass in Anne Arundel County?
A. Yes
Q. Is the carcass on a "State Road/Highway" (i.e. Road with a Route Number)? (Yes, No)
A. No
Q. Type of Animal (Dog, Cat, Deer, Squirrel, Raccoon, Opossum, Skunk, etc.)
A. opossum
Q. Closest Address #?
A. 113
Q. Street Name the carcass is on?
A. Haile Avenue
Q. Nearest Cross Street?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Direction on road?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please describe the location of the animal (so it can be found)
A. middle of street

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Tammy Johnson (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.