Parking Enforcement Archived

100 K Street Southeast Washington, DC 20003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

601395

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00153475

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

A-1 auto services blocks public sidewalk with cars under repair on a daily basis during business hours.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...