Illegal Dumping Archived

3001-3023 Magnolia Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

601423

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467556

Tagged:

trash

Description

Unstuffed couch


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.