Graffiti Archived

6301 Dover Street Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

601437

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Bushrod

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467564

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti in middle of Dover St just north of 63rd St.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.