Traffic Signal - Outage/Damaged Archived

Lakeshore Av & Lake Park Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14255145

Issue ID:

601444

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Traffic Signal

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Lakeshore

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467553

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.