Street Light - Outage/Damaged Archived

3939 Greenwood Av Oakland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12358815

Issue ID:

601446

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Trestle Glen

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467557

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.