Streetlight repair Archived

1923 S Main St Ann Arbor Mi Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 40915

Issue ID:

6014586

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

361864

Tagged:

street light

Description

This light is burned out.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Andres (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.