Illegal parking Archived

55 Johnston Avenue Kearny, NJ 07032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

601467

Submitted To:

Town of Kearny

Category:

Unlisted items

Viewed:

528 times

Neighborhood:

Kearny

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Corner of Johnson and grant. Prohibited spot alway occupied and police drive by without saying anything.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.