Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2800 Hanes Avenue Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13735

Issue ID:

601470

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

240 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199468

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture dumped in alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.