Streets: Street lighting Closed

Hudson St & Morris St Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 430300

Issue ID:

6014868

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Streets: Street lighting

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

The Waterfront

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

light out Pole # 66367

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. 66367
Q. What is the problem with this streetlight?
A. Burnt Out
Q. Additional Information
A. No Answer Given
Q. PSE&G reference #
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

  • RRC (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged RRC- Waseem (Verified Official)

  • RRC- Waseem (Verified Official)

  • RRC- Waseem (Verified Official)

  • Closed RRC- Waseem (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...