Illegal Dumping Archived

400 Montclair Avenue Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6400

Issue ID:

601504

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

898 times

Neighborhood:

Cleveland Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

470563

Service Request ID:

467579

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Dumped couch on private property next to sidewalk


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened eastbaybirdnerd (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Richelle L (Registered User)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • eastbaybirdnerd (Registered User)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.