Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Traffic Signal (Lights) Acknowledged

70 Cranch Street Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 580

Issue ID:

601515

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Traffic Signal (Lights)

Viewed:

557 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic light is out.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...