Acknowledged by: City of Vallejo

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

100-198 Lincoln Rd W Vallejo, CA, 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5595

Issue ID:

6016080

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Couch, mattress, bags of trash, tires, pot holes etc... Getting tired of constantly having to report these issues.


5 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • POLLEN E HEATH (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Joe, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Dee J (Registered User)

  • streeteyes (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.