Potholes Archived

Gatewood Dr & Woods End Dr Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6016328

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

368 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Resident notified DPW of large pothole on Gatewood @ Woods End. Said the pothole is on the public right-of-way.

also asked...
Q. Where in the road is the pothole located?
A. Gatewood Drive - closest to Woods End Dr.

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.