Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Entity Acknowledged

345 Palisade Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6016440

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Entity

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

cut a hole in front fence to make fake driveway has to jump curb to park car

also asked...
Q. What kind of entity?
A. illegal driveway
Q. Where is the illegal entity located?
A. front lawn

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.