Storm Drain Maintenance/Flooding Archived

39 Cabbage Xing Savannah, GA, 31411, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 85120

Issue ID:

6016468

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Storm Drain Maintenance/Flooding

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Road is flooded at Cabbage Crossing and West Crossing

also asked...
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. Flooded Road

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.