Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

90 R St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6016873

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00316259

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Cans are located in FRONT of the house on the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.