Drainage Complaint Open

1101-1199 Deep Cove Rd Churchton, MD, 20733, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6021457

Submitted To:

Inspection and Permits

Category:

Drainage Complaint

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Shady Side

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

This was done over the weekend. Contractor used the water and mud shown to make this driveway crossing.

also asked...
Q. Activity
A. Standing Water

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.