Pothole Archived

W Border Rd & Fellsway E Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6021491

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

Extremely large pothole, not marked or covered. Caused significant damage to my car on 6/12/19, approximately 5:15 pm.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.