Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

61 Muirfield Rd Burlington, VT, 05408, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 73645

Issue ID:

6021864

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Report of items dumped on greenbelt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.