Stormwater Issue Archived

3127 11th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6022352

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

48 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Duplicate of:

6022325

Description

Tree removal guys (private company) emptying gas from there saws directly onto pavement.
also questionable weather they received a permit.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. 3127 11th Ave N St Petersburg FL 33713

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.