Sidewalk/Curb Repair Open

2578 Pinellas Point Dr S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6023560

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

32 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Take out three sidewalk panels lifted by tree roots
18'×6'
1.35 yard concrete

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 2578 Pinellas point drive south
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

New Comment

I want to...