P&R Tree Removal Archived

330 2nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1312110

Issue ID:

6023723

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Removal

Viewed:

29 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Please remove dead Oak tree in Williams Park


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.