Pris en compte par: City of Cambridge

Tree Planting Request Reconnu

247-299 1st St Cambridge, MA, 02142, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

6024105

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Catégorie:

Tree Planting Request

Vues:

89 fois

Quartier:

East Cambridge

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

2343

Tagged:

tree, bridge

Description

There are multiple (at least 4) empty tree wells at this end of 1st Street. Please add trees to these wells or fill in empty wells to prevent trip hazard. These are located in Cambridge on 1st St and not part of DCR (Land Blvd). Thanks


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.