Pris en compte par: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Bicycle Reconnu

629 10th St Ne Washington 20002, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

6024625

Submitted To:

DC 311

Catégorie:

Abandoned Bicycle

Vues:

143 fois

Quartier:

Capitol Hill

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

19-00319033

Description

Abandoned bike frame locked to parking sign. Bike has been stripped of tires and seat, but is locked to pole. Please remove.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur inscrit)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.