Other Archived

1350 Acton St Berkeley 94702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6025189

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000691042

Description

Abandoned vehicle


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.