Pavement Problem Archived

1398 Wickenby Ct Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17125

Issue ID:

6027840

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6607

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Grass growing through seam in asphalt will cause asphalt to crack and crumble. This is new pavement. Actually on Womack Rd.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.