Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

1701 18th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6029211

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

46 times

Reported:

on

Description

1701 18th street south
This property 2 garage containers and one is missing a lid.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.