Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1308 Clifton St Nw Washington 20009, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22025

Issue ID:

6029284

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00320352

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree roots have push the concrete out of place


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.