Park Issue Archived

100 Lenox St Detroit 48215, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6029942

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Park Issue

Viewed:

32 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

Piles of trash and smelly dead fish

also asked...
Q. What is the name of the park?
A. AB Ford
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Park Trash Pickup

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.