Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance Archivé

8 Fore Royal Cir Savannah, GA, 31411, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 84320

ID du Problème:

6029945

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance

Vues:

17 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Behind Lot #2752 and 3062 there are large piles of debris. Please look at and remove.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the problem?
A. String Trimming Required, Dead Shrubbery and/or Plants, Downfall Pick-up (i.e. branches, moss)
Q. Where is the problem located? (address, intersection)
A. Behind Lot 2752 and in front of 3062

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Amber Capps (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Amber Capps (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Amber Capps (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Chris Smith (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.