Animal Concern Inilagay sa Artsibo

5 Blackbeard Ln Savannah 31411, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 245

ID ng Isyu:

6030005

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Animal Concern

Tiningnan:

69 beses

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

7 bucks are a regular at my home at 5 Blackbeard Lane as well as the golf course behind and down our street. They are more invasive than ever before. If you are still having a controlled hunt, please do so in this area! Plants they have never ever eaten are being pulled out of the ground! HELP!😊

ay nagtanong din...
T. What type of animal is of concern?
S. Deer
T. Is the animal dead?
S. No
T. If the animal is dead, where is it located?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Location of Animal (i.e. address, intersection)
S. 5 Blackbeard Lane, and 4th tee of Marshwood.

  • Sean Burgess (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara Ursula Sterling (Rehistradong User)

  • Lisa Birch (Rehistradong User)

  • Ursula Sterling (Rehistradong User)

  • Reopened Kelly (Rehistradong User)

  • Kinilala Amber Capps (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Amber Capps (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Jonathan P. Smith (USDA) (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara Jonathan P. Smith (USDA) (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Lisa Birch (Rehistradong User)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.