Roadway & Drainage Concern Acknowledged

9240 Redbridge Ct Laurel, MD 20723, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7190

Issue ID:

6030209

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Video Pipe Inspections

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

North Laurel

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

SWM drainage culvert pipe rusted through and broken and water stagnating and not draining well.


7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.