Street Lights Open

314 Cedar St Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6030427

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Street light going on & off

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Cycling (flicker on/off)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...