Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Roadway & Drainage Concern Kinilala

3604 Chatham Rd Ellicott City, MD, 21042, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 528405

ID ng Isyu:

6030841

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Curb repair or replace

Tiningnan:

67 beses

Lugar:

Ellicott City

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, drain problem

Deskripsyon

The asphalt curb on the southwest corner (church corner) of the Frederick Rd / Chatham Rd intersection is broken in about 8 pieces. Can it be repaired with new asphalt curb?


7 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video